stop

Schedule

|

Results

Sunday, January 22
W Hockey
at Wisconsin
12:07 PM
M Tennis
at Minnesota
1:00 PM
Thursday, January 26
W Basketball
vs. Southern Utah
7:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
MidcoSN, FOX College Sports Central
|
1440-AM, 104.7-FM
|Tickets
M Basketball
at Southern Utah
7:30 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 740-AM
Friday, January 27
W Tennis
at Weber State
12:00 PM
W Hockey
at Bemidji State
7:07 PM
1440-AM
M Tennis
vs. Northern Illinois
7:30 PM
M Hockey
at Colorado College
8:37 PM
Saturday, January 28
W Swimming & Diving
vs. South Dakota State
10:00 AM
M Swimming & Diving
vs. South Dakota State
11:00 AM
W Tennis
at Idaho State
11:00 AM
M Tennis
at Creighton
2:00 PM
W Basketball
vs. Northern Arizona
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North Plus, FCS Atlantic
|
1440-AM, 104.7-FM
|Tickets
M Basketball
at Northern Arizona
3:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX College Sports Pacific
|
100.3-FM, 740-AM
M Hockey
at Colorado College
7:07 PM
Sunday, January 29
M Tennis
at Omaha
10:00 AM
W Tennis
at Utah State
11:00 AM
W Hockey
vs. Bemidji State
2:07 PM
Friday, February 3
W Swimming & Diving
vs. Minnesota Challenge
TBA
M Track & Field
at Thundering Herd Classic
TBA
W Track & Field
at Thundering Herd Classic
TBA
M Swimming & Diving
at Minnesota Challenge
TBA
W Hockey
at Minnesota Duluth
3:07 PM
M Tennis
at Sacramento State
4:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. St. Cloud State
7:37 PM
Saturday, February 4
W Basketball
at Northern Colorado
12:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 104.7-FM
M Basketball
vs. Northern Colorado
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North, FCS Pacific
|
1440-AM, 740-AM
|Tickets
W Hockey
at Minnesota Duluth
3:07 PM
W Tennis
at Nebraska
4:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. St. Cloud State
7:07 PM
Sunday, February 5
W Tennis
vs. Wyoming
10:00 AM
M Tennis
at Northern Colorado
11:00 AM
Thursday, February 9
M Basketball
vs. Eastern Washington
7:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
MidcoSN, FOX College Sports Central
|
1440-AM, 740-AM
|Tickets
W Basketball
at Eastern Washington
8:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 104.7-FM
Friday, February 10
M Track & Field
at SDSU Indoor Classic
TBA
W Track & Field
at SDSU Indoor Classic
TBA
W Softball
vs. Samford
9:00 AM
W Softball
at LA Tech
3:00 PM
W Hockey
at Minnesota
7:07 PM
1440-AM
Saturday, February 11
W Softball
vs. Arkansas - Pine Bluff
11:00 AM
W Tennis
vs. Portland State
1:00 PM
W Softball
vs. Incarnate Word
1:00 PM
M Basketball
vs. Idaho
4:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North, FCS Pacific
|
1440-AM, 740-AM
|Tickets
W Basketball
at Idaho
4:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 104.7-FM
W Hockey
at Minnesota
4:07 PM
Sunday, February 12
W Softball
vs. Missouri State
9:00 AM
M Tennis
vs. Montana
9:00 AM
Monday, February 13
M Golf
at Southern Utah
TBA
Thursday, February 16
W Basketball
vs. Idaho State
7:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
MidcoSN, FOX College Sports Central
|
1440-AM, 104.7-FM
|Tickets
M Basketball
at Idaho State
8:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 740-AM
Friday, February 17
W Softball
vs. Central Michigan
8:00 AM
W Tennis
vs. Montana
1:00 PM
W Softball
vs. Southern Illinois
1:00 PM
M Hockey
at Western Michigan
6:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Ohio State
7:07 PM
Saturday, February 18
M Track & Field
vs. UND Indoor Tuneup
TBA
W Track & Field
vs. UND Indoor Tuneup
TBA
W Softball
vs. Michigan State
1:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Ohio State
1:07 PM
W Basketball
vs. Weber State
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 740-AM
|Tickets
W Softball
vs. Oakland
3:30 PM
W Tennis
vs. Northern Iowa
5:00 PM
M Hockey
at Western Michigan
6:00 PM
M Basketball
at Weber State
8:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 740-AM
Sunday, February 19
W Softball
vs. Eastern Michigan
8:00 AM
W Tennis
vs. South Dakota State
9:00 AM
Wednesday, February 22
W Swimming & Diving
vs. WAC Championships
TBA
M Swimming & Diving
vs. Western Athletic Conference Championships
TBA
Thursday, February 23
W Softball
at Auburn
6:00 PM
Friday, February 24
W Track & Field
vs. Big Sky Conference Indoor Championship
TBA
M Track & Field
vs. Big Sky Conference Indoor Championship
TBA
W Hockey
vs. TBD
TBA
M Tennis
at Eastern Washington
5:00 PM
W Softball
at Auburn
6:00 PM
W Tennis
at Idaho
6:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. Omaha
7:37 PM
Saturday, February 25
W Hockey
vs. TBD
TBA
W Softball
vs. James Madison
9:45 AM
W Softball
vs. UMass-Lowell
12:00 PM
W Tennis
at Eastern Washington
1:00 PM
W Basketball
vs. Northern Colorado
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North Plus, FCS Pacific
|
100.3-FM, 740-AM
|Tickets
M Tennis
at Idaho
4:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. Omaha
7:07 PM
M Basketball
at Northern Colorado
8:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 740-AM
Sunday, February 26
W Hockey
vs. TBD
TBA
W Softball
vs. Yale
10:30 AM
Wednesday, March 1
W Basketball
at Sacramento State
9:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 740-AM
Thursday, March 2
M Basketball
vs. Sacramento State
7:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North Plus, FCS Central
|
100.3-FM, 790-AM
|Tickets
Friday, March 3
M Tennis
vs. Portland State
1:00 PM
W Softball
at Coastal Carolina
1:30 PM
W Softball
vs. Northern Kentucky
4:00 PM
M Hockey
at Miami University
6:35 PM
W Basketball
at Portland State
9:00 PM
Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
100.3-FM, 104.7-FM
Saturday, March 4
W Hockey
vs. Semifinals
TBA
W Softball
vs. Northern Kentucky
11:30 AM
W Tennis
vs. Southern Utah
1:00 PM
W Softball
at Coastal Carolina
2:00 PM
M Basketball
vs. Portland State
3:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North, FCS Central
|
100.3-FM, 104.7-FM
|Tickets
M Hockey
at Miami University
6:05 PM
Sunday, March 5
W Hockey
vs. Final
TBA
W Softball
vs. UConn
8:30 AM
W Tennis
vs. Omaha
9:00 AM
Monday, March 6
M Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Zone Diving Championships
TBA
W Golf
vs. Multiple Teams
TBA
W Basketball
vs. TBA
TBA
W Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Zone Diving Championships
TBA
M Basketball
vs. Big Sky Tournament
TBA
M Golf
at Arkansas State
TBA
Friday, March 10
W Track & Field
at Seahawk Invitational
TBA
M Track & Field
at Seahawk Invitational
TBA
M Hockey
vs. NCHC Quarterfinals
TBA
W Softball
at Cal State Northridge
10:30 AM
M Tennis
vs. Southern Utah
1:00 PM
W Tennis
at Colorado State
2:00 PM
W Softball
vs. Boise State
6:00 PM
Saturday, March 11
W Hockey
vs. TBD
TBA
W Softball
vs. Hartford
10:30 AM
W Softball
vs. Bryant
3:30 PM
Sunday, March 12
W Softball
at Loyola Marymount
10:30 AM
W Tennis
at Northern Colorado
12:00 PM
Monday, March 13
W Golf
at Oral Roberts and Stephen F. Austin
TBA
W Tennis
at Colorado Pueblo
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 14
W Tennis
at Air Force
6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 15
W Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Division I Championships
TBA
Thursday, March 16
W Softball
vs. Bryant
3:15 PM
Friday, March 17
M Hockey
vs. NCHC Frozen Faceoff
TBA
CBSSN
W Track & Field
at Charleston Southern Invitational
TBA
M Track & Field
at Charleston Southern Invitational
TBA
W Hockey
vs. Semifinals
TBA
W Softball
vs. St. Mary's
1:00 PM
W Tennis
vs. Creighton
4:00 PM
W Softball
at UC Davis
5:30 PM
Saturday, March 18
W Tennis
vs. South Dakota
9:00 AM
W Softball
vs. St. Mary's
11:00 AM
W Softball
vs. Princeton
1:00 PM
M Tennis
vs. Gustavus Adolphus
5:00 PM
Sunday, March 19
W Hockey
vs. Final
TBA
Monday, March 20
W Golf
at Sacramento State
TBA
Wednesday, March 22
M Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Division I Championships
TBA
Friday, March 24
M Hockey
vs. NCAA Regionals
TBA
Saturday, March 25
M Tennis
vs. Montana State
1:00 PM
W Softball
at Montana
2:00 PM
W Softball
at Montana
4:30 PM
W Tennis
at Sacramento State
5:00 PM
Sunday, March 26
M Tennis
vs. South Dakota State
9:00 AM
W Softball
at Montana
2:00 PM
Friday, March 31
M Tennis
at Weber State
12:00 PM
W Softball
at Weber State
3:00 PM
W Softball
at Weber State
5:00 PM
Saturday, April 1
M Track & Field
at Mondo Team Challenge
TBA
W Track & Field
at Mondo Team Challenge
TBA
W Tennis
vs. Northern Arizona
1:00 PM
W Softball
at Weber State
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 2
M Tennis
at Idaho State
10:00 AM
Wednesday, April 5
W Softball
vs. South Dakota State
2:00 PM
W Softball
vs. South Dakota State
4:30 PM
Thursday, April 6
M Hockey
vs. NCAA Frozen Four
TBA
Friday, April 7
W Softball
at Idaho State
1:00 PM
W Tennis
vs. Montana State
1:00 PM
W Softball
at Idaho State
3:30 PM
W Tennis
vs. MSU Moorhead
5:00 PM
Saturday, April 8
W Track & Field
at Marauder Open
TBA
M Track & Field
at Marauder Open
TBA
W Softball
at Idaho State
1:00 PM
Monday, April 10
W Golf
at Montana State
TBA
Tuesday, April 11
W Softball
vs. North Dakota State
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 13
W Track & Field
at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
TBA
M Track & Field
at Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
TBA
Friday, April 14
M Track & Field
at Jim Duncan Invitational
TBA
M Track & Field
at Bryan Clay Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Bryan Clay Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Mt. SAC Relays
TBA
W Track & Field
at Jim Duncan Invitational
TBA
M Track & Field
at Mt. SAC Relays
TBA
M Tennis
vs. Norhtern Arizona
1:00 PM
W Softball
vs. Sacramento State
3:00 PM
W Softball
vs. Sacramento State
5:30 PM
Saturday, April 15
W Track & Field
at Beach Invitational
TBA
M Track & Field
at Beach Invitational
TBA
W Softball
vs. Sacramento State
1:00 PM
M Tennis
vs. Concordia College
5:00 PM
Friday, April 21
W Golf
at Big Sky Championship
TBA
W Softball
at Northern Colorado
2:00 PM
W Softball
at Northern Colorado
4:30 PM
Saturday, April 22
W Track & Field
at Triton Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Lyle Hokanson Classic
TBA
M Track & Field
at Triton Invitational
TBA
M Track & Field
at Lyle Hokanson Classic
TBA

Extras for the North Dakota fan

Raise It Now Available
Partnership Opportunities
SitDownAndCheer
Mobile Apps
Buy Tickets